Tennis Scores & Schedule
Creand-Andorrà Open
WTA Tour / Women's Singles / Round of 16
-
Ella Seidel (WC) Anna-Lena Friedsam (7)
-
Jessika Ponchet Elsa Jacquemot
-
Anastasija Sevastova (WC) Dayana Yastremska (4)
-
Katarzyna Kawa Clara Tauson (2)
WTA Tour / Women's Doubles / Quarter Final
-
Samantha Murray Sharan Alicia Barnett Heather Watson (2) Timea Babos (2)
-
Erika Andreeva Celine Naef Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva (wc) Alina Charaeva (wc)
Argentina Open
WTA Tour / Women's Singles / Round of 16
-
Renata Zarazua (6) Luisina Giovannini (WC)
-
Solana Sierra Robin Montgomery
-
Ipek Oz Maria Lourdes Carle (8)
-
Miriam Bulgaru Julia Riera (7)
WTA Tour / Women's Doubles / Quarter Final
-
Valeriya Strakhova (1) Diane Parry (1) Valentini Grammatikopoulou Ekaterine Gorgodze
-
Carolina M. Alves Solana Sierra Selena Janicijevic Leyre Romero Gormaz
Maia Open
ATP Challenger Tour / Men's Singles / Round of 16
-
Henrique Rocha Anton Matusevich
-
Elias Ymer (5) Denis Yevseyev
-
Nuno Borges (1) Enrico Dalla Valle
-
João Sousa Albert Ramos-Vinolas (2)
-
Fabio Fognini (4) Matteo Martineau
ATP Challenger Tour / Men's Doubles / Quarter Final
-
Nuno Borges (4) Francisco Cabral (4) Louis Wessels Alexander WeisBorges and Cabral win.Walkover
-
Volodoymyr Uzhylovskyi Khumoyun Sultanov Philipp Oswald (2) Victor Vlad Cornea (2)
-
Marco Trungelliti Kenny de Schepper Szymon Walkow Fernando Romboli
-
Marco Bortolotti (1) Andrea Vavassori (1) Francisco Rocha (WC) Tiago Silva (WC)
eó Hotels Maspalomas Challenger
ATP Challenger Tour / Men's Singles / Round of 16
-
Svyatoslav Gulin (Q) Raul Brancaccio (6)
-
Imanol Lopez Morillo (Q) Sumit Nagal (2)
-
Oleksii Krutykh Kilian Feldbausch (Q)
-
Pedro Martinez (1) Vilius Gaubas (Q)
ATP Challenger Tour / Men's Doubles / Quarter Final
-
Theo Arribage (1) Sadio Doumbia (1) Georgii Kravchenko (WC) Sergi Perez Contri (WC)
-
Sem Verbeek (3) Sergio Martos Gornes (3) Steven Diez Raul Brancaccio
-
Markos Kalovelonis Kelsey Stevenson Marcus Willis (4) Scott Duncan (4)
-
Ivan Gakhov Andrey Chepelev Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan (2) Vijay Prashanth (2)
Challenger Dove Men+Care Temuco
ATP Challenger Tour / Men's Singles / Round of 16
-
Blaise Bicknell Keegan Smith (Q)
-
Gustavo Heide (7) Valentin Vacherot
-
Alafia Ayeni (AL) Conner Huertas Del Pino (Q)
-
Tomas Barrios Vera (1) Matias Soto (WC)
ATP Challenger Tour / Men's Doubles / Quarter Final
-
Mariano Kestelboim Gonzalo Villanueva Boris Arias (2) Federico Zeballos (2)
-
Keegan Smith Aleksandar Kovacevic Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida Wilson Leite
-
Andre Goransson (1) Nicolas Barrientos (1) Joao Lucas Da Silva Gilbert Klier Junior
-
Luis Britto Paulo Andre Saraiva Dos Santos Mateus De Carvalho Cardoso Alves Matias Soto
Yokkaichi Challenger
ATP Challenger Tour / Men's Singles / Round of 16
-
Li Tu Geoffrey Blancaneaux6-3 7-6Tu wins.
-
Hiroki Moriya (Q) Michael Mmoh (3)6-7 0-6Mmoh wins.
-
Moez Echargui Marc Polmans (5)7-5 2-6 2-6Polmans wins.
-
Yosuke Watanuki (1) Giovanni Fonio6-3 2-6 5-7Fonio wins.
ATP Challenger Tour / Men's Doubles / Quarter Final
-
Reese Stalder (1) Evan King (1) Chak Lam Coleman Wong JiSung Nam6-4 6-7 12-10Stalder and King win.
-
Yu Hsiou Hsu Yuta Shimizu Arjun Kadhe (4) Rithvik Choudary Bollipalli (4)4-6 3-6Kadhe and Bollipalli win.
-
Rio Noguchi Kaichi Uchida Calum Puttergill Ray Ho3-6 6-2 4-10Puttergill and Ho win.
-
James Kent Trotter (WC) Takeru Yuzuki (WC) Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha Divij Sharan6-7 6-3 8-10Poonacha and Sharan win.
Next Gen ATP Finals presented by NEOM
ATP World Tour / Men's Singles / Group Stage
-
Flavio Cobolli (5) Luca Nardi (7)
-
Arthur Fils (1) Dominic Stricker (3)
-
Luca Van Assche (2) Alex Michelsen (4)
-
Hamad Medjedovic (6) Abdullah Shelbayh (8)